Tuesday, December 20, 2011


As salam minna-san. Genki ka? Haha I think you may not understand what am I said just now rite? Hehe. Well, when we look back at the title kawan-kapal, what does it mean? Have you try google translate? Haha well hopefully not. Friendship laa der. I am gonna said about friends. But do not expect much from my post because considering I have some trouble with my English lately. Haih~ Now, it’s tasting time~

Dust in the Blog

Okay, it has been too long again and again and again and again and one more time post in my blog. Wadehell? Sensei want to know how much have I post and now is the time I want to update? Bad Soupiano, Bad! SHAME!! well, sincerely, I have no time to update my blog. I am too busy with my kompang. fuuh~ maybe I can tell about my kompang activity next time.

Well, it has been 14 weeks now. Most of lecture have been cancelled this week, so it like been study week this week. I am like so free now to update my blog, remove the dust in the blog and of course, updating the blog for LAST MINUTE! including this, I only have 21 post!? Shame Soupiano, SHAME!! Well, me myself cannot expect myself too much to post everyday in English. Sorry guys.

Tuesday, November 29, 2011


WOW!!!! my blog is a mess!!! how long am I not update it? tch, if not about work as an as AJK, I think I can barely update it everyday. I am so sorry miss fairus, this is what I can update for now. My brain still blank and stuck after that work. Sorry guys.

Thursday, November 10, 2011

Un'type'able Post

As salam..  There have been a while since my last post. So now I wanna post something.. well, something about something. Okay. Hmm~ well seriously, I don’t have idea to type a word. So read me blabbering. Now, my current place is a the place that majority car’s plate number start with J. this place is also full with complete version of nasi ambang. WTH am I trying to say? Hmm.. Okay I just said that now I am at JB. Heh~ but only for a few days. This Saturday I gonna back to KHAR. Huhu. I feel like to quick time pass by. It feel like yesterday I ride back home.. Ride? I use bus only. Okay laa.. that’s all for today. That’s all I can be ridiculous. Bye2~ see you around buddy/ies.
El Psy Congroo

Monday, October 31, 2011

It is a Truly Sundial's Conspiracy

As salam...
huh? conspiracy in making sundial? Yes~ Our sundial is a simple thing to make, but there are conspiracy behind the curtain after made it. You know what? When we want to test the sundial, the rain is keep fall and fall. Oh my God, how are we suppose to test the sundial? If there are no SUN to DIAL? hmm~ It is conspiracy, or should I call, conspi-crazy? darn. well that's all for now. Do not make yourselves into the unknown conspiracy okay?

-El Psy Congroo-